IMDB Rating
Voting: 4.8 /10 (4)
Trailer: YouTube
1.658 Views

Dilemma

(2024)

Schauspieler:

Bergüzar Korel, Caner Cindoruk, Serkan Altunorak, İbrahim Selim, Kaan Mirac Sezen
Neslihan Turan ist die Moderatorin der Sendung "Tek Gerçek", die das Leben der Menschen berührt, die Geschichten beleuchtet, die im Dunkeln bleiben, und ihre Karriere aufgebaut hat.

Neslihan Turhan is the host of the TV show One Truth. She touches people's lives, sheds light on the stories that remain in the dark, and built her career on the principles of justice. Her life is upturned by the death of Lal Kaleli, in which Can, her son, is implicated. Caught between motherhood and all the principles that she believes in, Neslihan faces the most challenging trial of her life.
  • Streams
  • Details
  • HD Streams

    Online Streams |

    Dilemma (2024)
    Serien Übersicht - Bitte wähle eine Staffel und Episode

    Mirror 1 | 29.03.2024 - Renegade.Nell.S01E01.German.DL.720p.WEB.h264-WvF

    Summary & Details

    Neslihan Turan ist die Moderatorin der Sendung "Tek Gerçek", die das Leben der Menschen berührt, die Geschichten beleuchtet, die im Dunkeln bleiben, und ihre Karriere aufgebaut hat.

    Neslihan Turhan is the host of the TV show One Truth. She touches people's lives, sheds light on the stories that remain in the dark, and built her career on the principles of justice. Her life is upturned by the death of Lal Kaleli, in which Can, her son, is implicated. Caught between motherhood and all the principles that she believes in, Neslihan faces the most challenging trial of her life.

    Also Known As:

    Dügüm

    Runtime:

    ~49 Min.

    Video Stream:

    720p

    Audio Stream:

    AC3

    Writers:

    Arman Güvenç, Nazlı Sunlu, Hilal Yıldız

    Bewertung:

    IMDb-Seite